00:00Let's do fast talk.
00:07Will, there's a will or there's a way?
00:12There's a way.
00:14Love team, love triangle.
00:16Love triangle.
00:18Friend zone, comfort zone.
00:20Attingan, totohanan.
00:22Nakakainlove si Bianca kapag?
00:24Nakangiti.
00:26Nakakabingi si Bianca kapag?
00:28Kumakata.
00:30Bianca, face card, credit card?
00:32Face card.
00:34Wild or calm?
00:36Both, Tito Boy.
00:38Sure na, nalilito pa.
00:40Nalilito pa, Tito Boy.
00:42Dustin or Will, mas wild sa totoong buhay?
00:44Sino?
00:46Pareho, Tito Boy.
00:48Dustin or Will, mas calm sa totoong buhay?
00:52Dustin.
00:54Dustin or Will, mas magaling magtago ng feelings?
00:56Will.
00:58Mas magaling magpakilig.
01:00Wala nang both.
01:02Pareho pa.
01:04Shots!
01:05Both, Tito Boy talaga mo.
01:06Isa na lang yan.
01:07Last na yun.
01:08Wala na.
01:09You can't call a friend anymore.
01:11Bianca, Dustin or Will, mas pogi?
01:13Both, Tito Boy talaga.
01:15Last na talaga.
01:16Last na yun.
01:17Okay.
01:18Dustin.
01:19Soft launch or hard launch?
01:20Soft launch.
01:21Seloso or seryoso?
01:22Seryoso.
01:23BF material, husband material?
01:25Both.
01:26Both.
01:27Yeah, because you start from being a boyfriend.
01:30Yeah.
01:31Naghihintay o umaasa?
01:33Naghihintay.
01:34Kinikilig ako kay Bianca kapag?
01:36Kapag...
01:37Nakatingin siya sa akin.
01:39Nakatingin siya sa akin.
01:40Naiinis ako kay Will kapag?
01:45Kapag...
01:46Sumasayaw.
01:47Kasi masugaling siya sa akin, Tito Boy.
01:48Uh-uh.
01:49Lights on or lights off?
01:51Lights off.
01:53Lights on po, Tito Boy.
01:55Lights?
01:56Di lights.
01:57Happiness or chocolates?
01:59Happiness po.
02:02Chocolates, Tito Boy.
02:04Happiness.
02:05Best time for happiness and chocolates?
02:08Breakfast.
02:09Wow.
02:10Hot chocolate.
02:11Hot chocolate.
02:12Yes.
02:13Okay.
02:14Um...
02:15Brunch, Tito Boy.
02:17Wow.
02:18Okay.
02:19Midnight snap.
02:20Oh, okay.
02:22Uh-uh.
02:23Sa indiyong tatlo.
02:25Sabihin sa taong mahal mo,
02:28I love you so bad because...
02:31No, this is actually for Bianca.
02:33This is for the two of you.
02:35You say, I love you so bad because...
02:37They request kasi nila eh.
02:39Ang daming sumusulat to eh.
02:42Uh-oh.
02:43Ang daming sumusulat ang luma.
02:45Maraming nag-message.
02:47Okay, Will.
02:48Nag-reconnect.
02:49Nag-reconnect tayo.
02:50I'm so grateful and I'm so happy kasi...
02:51You know na...
02:52Two years ago?
02:53Diba?
02:54Ikaw yung...
02:55Isa ka sa nasasandalan ko at...
02:56Nasasabihan ko ng problema.
02:57Hmm.
02:58Ah, well, hindi pa ito wedding vow.
02:59At ano pa lamang to.
03:01I love you so bad pa lang to.
03:02Okay.
03:03Dustin, ikaw, I love you so bad because...
03:04Two years ago, you're the one that I had with my problems.
03:14Well, it's not a wedding vow.
03:16What's this?
03:18I love you so bad.
03:20Dustin, I love you so bad because...
03:23To Bianca.
03:26I love you so bad because...
03:34Despite all of the noise and the problems, you're still here.
03:39I love you so bad because you're very special to me.
04:04I love you so bad because you're very special to me.
04:34I love you so bad because you're very special to me.
04:51I love you so bad because you're very special to me.
Comments