00:00Hello everyone!
00:02What's up, my love people!
00:08How's your experience last Saturday?
00:13In fairness, we still hungover.
00:16We still hungover.
00:18We still hungover, but we still hungover.
00:20We still hungover.
00:22Thank you so much for watching
00:23the PPP Co-Love Celebrity Edition!
00:26Wala!
00:28Wala lang si mom.
00:30Wala si mom today.
00:32May rocket ba si mom?
00:34Nag-umuubo siya sa story niya eh.
00:36Baka may sakit.
00:38Get well suit!
00:40Ang cute-cute mo, Shuki!
00:42Hello, Ate Ann! I love you, Ate Ann!
00:44I love you! You're so cute!
00:46Ate Ann! I love you, Ate Ann talaga!
00:48She's so cute!
00:50Ito si mga PPP na pinanood ko talaga.
00:52Yung patch nila.
00:54Congratulations!
00:55I love you, Shuki!
00:56I love you, Shuki!
00:57You're so cute!
00:58Muling makikigulo si Shuki!
01:01Ah, makikigulo!
01:03Bakit ka narinig?
01:04Makikigoovi si Shuki!
01:05Ah!
01:06Ni-rhyme ko lang.
01:07Sa katalbugan ng kagandahan sa Breaking Muse,
01:10sababalik po yan ang our show...
01:12Our Time!
01:13It's Showtime!
01:16So, to talk about Season 3,
01:18makikigoo mo alatang tulog ka Kuante!
01:19Si Kuante ka ron!
01:20Kuantreen!
01:21Ha!
01:22Times 3 sa Real Talks na walang char!
01:24Kuan on 1 Season 3!
01:26Only on YouTube and I want GFC!
01:28I want GFC!
01:29It's Showtime!
01:33For the people!
01:37Everybody, everybody, put your pants in and hands on!
01:41I'll see you next time.
Comments