00:00When I talk about how much conviction and how much conviction will become?
00:07As I mentioned in the first sector, banks and NBFCs are also good.
00:11I've been on the last 2-3 months after I was bullish because I had a good comfort in the past ,
00:21but it's a good way to see that if I saw that,
00:25the state bank of india canra bank bank of badoda pnb sub make a lot of the city
00:30nishley level se hoi hai but yaha se bhi mujhe lagta hai over the next say medium to long term
00:36ya sector aksha karna chahi hai to banks look good nbfc is akshay lagta hai
00:41or banko me eek or khas chis hui hai ki kuch banko me akshay deals hui hai over the last quarter
00:45chai wo yes bank hai ya rbl bank federal bank even nbfc is like shri dam finance me akshay
00:53deal hui hai or ap idbi ka sarkar viniwes karne ja rahi hai strategic devestment karayi
00:57mujhe lagta hai yeh sab kuch eek to hanchal bhi ho raha hai baaki performance bhi
01:02acha raha hai updates bhi joe got liya hai woi bhi acha hai to agar eek sector jis
01:07pei aapko mujhe lagta hai agar dao lagana chahiye to is sector ko bilkul radar
01:12pere rakhna chahiye aur koi bhi agar bajar mein girawat ati hai to mujhe lagta
01:16this sector should be a sector to watch out for on yaha pere bilkul quality stocks
01:20to machardari carne ke salotahitosh說
01:25ok
01:26ok
01:27ok
01:28ok
01:29ok
01:29ok
01:30ok
01:31ok
01:32ok
01:34ok
01:35ok
01:36ok
Comments