Do you want to remove all your recent searches?

All recent searches will be deleted

Patchkabel LWL Duplex OM4 Multimode 50125 LCST 75m Good Connections

last year0 views

Erhalten ausAmazon.de : https://www.amazon.de/gp/product/B007GLIEX6?tag=cafepedagog01-21

Patchkabel LWL Duplex OM4 Multimode 50125 LCST 75m Good Connections

Produktbeschreibung :
Fasergüte OM4 KernFaser 50125 Mikrometer Multimode Halogenfrei und flammwidrig
Anschlüsse LC Duplex Stecker an ST Duplex Stecker Duplex Klammer lösbar
OM4 Faser für 1 10 40 und 100 Gigabits Ethernet
Qualität Jedem Kabel liegt ein eigenes Mess-Prüfprotokoll bei
Farbe Violett Länge 75 m

Report this video

Select an issue

Embed the video

Patchkabel LWL Duplex OM4 Multimode 50125 LCST 75m Good Connections
Autoplay
<iframe frameborder="0" width="480" height="270" src="https://www.dailymotion.com/embed/video/x64bh38" allowfullscreen allow="autoplay"></iframe>
Add the video to your site with the embed code above

Report this video

Select an issue

Embed the video

Patchkabel LWL Duplex OM4 Multimode 50125 LCST 75m Good Connections
Autoplay
<iframe frameborder="0" width="480" height="270" src="https://www.dailymotion.com/embed/video/x64bh38" allowfullscreen allow="autoplay"></iframe>
Add the video to your site with the embed code above