Do you want to remove all your recent searches?

All recent searches will be deleted

10Gtek OS2 LCSC Faseroptik Patchkabel 9125 Singlemode Duplex Kabel 10 Meter 33 Fuß

11 months ago0 views

Erhalten ausAmazon.de : https://www.amazon.de/gp/product/B01JOS9J5K?tag=cafepedagog01-21

10Gtek OS2 LCSC Faseroptik Patchkabel 9125 Singlemode Duplex Kabel 10 Meter 33 Fuß

Produktbeschreibung :
SC zu LC Duplex
SMF 9 125m
Polnisch UPC PC
Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH
Garantie 3 Jahre

Report this video

Select an issue

Embed the video

10Gtek OS2 LCSC Faseroptik Patchkabel 9125 Singlemode Duplex Kabel 10 Meter 33 Fuß
Autoplay
<iframe frameborder="0" width="480" height="270" src="//www.dailymotion.com/embed/video/x64650p" allowfullscreen allow="autoplay"></iframe>
Add the video to your site with the embed code above