Search Input
Log in
Sign up
Watch fullscreen
Aysia Morgan - Pre-Juvenile U11 - 17
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
Follow
Like
Favorite
Share
Add to Playlist
Report
8 years ago
Recommended
30:26
I
Up next
2016 Sask Skate Invitational & Sask Open Singles Competition- Pre-Juvenile Men U11 & Pre-Juvenile Men U13 & Juvenile Men U12 Free Program & Pre-Juvenile Woman U13 Free Program
Skate Saskatchewan
2:30:13
Juvenile Women U14 & U 12, Juvenile Men, Pre Juvenile Women U11 & U13 - Skate Nova Scotia Fall Skate - October 22-23, 2022 (14)
Skate Canada Nova Scotia
34:03
Pre Juvenile Women U11 & Pre Juvenile Men U13 - 2021 SCNL Summer Skate (8)
Skate Canada Newfoundland & Labrador
2:14:14
Pre Juvenile Women U11 & Pre Juvenile Men - Live Stream 1 - 2022 BC/YK Section STARSkate Competition-Virtual (28)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:04:06
Pre-Juvenile Women U11 FP - 2024 Skate Saskatchewan Sectionals Pre-Juvenile - Novice Singles (Melville) (9)
Skate Saskatchewan
2:04:08
Juvenile Women U14, Pre Juvenile Women U11 & U12 - 2023 Skate Nova Scotia Provincial Championships
Skate Canada Nova Scotia
4:00
Caitlyn Charles (Pre-Juvenile Women U11 Free)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
3:04
Paulina Grant (Pre-Juvenile Women U11 Free)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
3:04
Kyra Joseph (Pre-Juvenile Women U11 Free)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
4:30
Emily Sales - Pre-Juvenile U11 - 2
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:35
Kira Koffler - Pre-Juvenile U11 - 7
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
3:04
Chloe Nguyen (Pre-Juvenile Women U11 Free)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
2:56
Kailey Duchscherer (Pre-Juvenile Women U11 Free)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
2:56
Natalia Mishenko (Pre-Juvenile Women U11 Free)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
4:00
Jennifer Peters (Pre-Juvenile Women U11)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
5:18
Angel Chung - Pre-Juvenile U11 - 16
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:45:08
Pre Juvenile Women U11 & U13 - 2023 Provincial Championships
Skate Canada Newfoundland & Labrador
1:52:09
2018 GTSA Summer Competition - Pre Juvenile Women (U11)
SkateOntario
1:39:05
Pre Juvenile Women U11 Group 1 - 2023 belairdirect Skate Canada BC/YT Sectionals Super Series (2)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:25:06
Pre- Juvenile Women (U11) Group 3 - 2018 Super Series Summer Skate - Rink 1 (10)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:07:04
Pre-Juvenile Women U11 Flt A - 2021 Fall Invitational Competition - Chemco Arena (3)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
2:26:06
Pre-Juvenile Women (U11) Free Program - 2022 Alberta-NWT-NUN Sectional Championships (32)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:36:09
2019 Fall Competitive Invitational - Pre-Juvenile Women U11 Flight B Free Program - Okotoks, Gold Arena
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:07:00
2017 Wild Rose Invitational - Robinson Arena PRE-JUVENILE (U11 - FLT C)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:24:03
Pre Juvenile U11 Group 1 - 2018 Belair Direct Super Series Victoria Day - Rink 1 (22)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:23:32
Star 9 Women Group 2 - 2024 Victoria Day - Rink 1
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
21:03
Gold, Elite, Intro, Bronze and Silver Adult Artistic - RINK 2 - 2024 BC/YT Super Series Victoria Day (26)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
58:02
Star 5 A Group 2 Artistic RINK 3 - 2024 BC/YT Super Series Victoria Day (22)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
29:01
Senior Women & Senior Men Short - RINK 1 - 2024 BC/YT Super Series Victoria Day
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
2:27:11
Star 5 Women U10 Groups 2 and 3 - RINK 2
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:08:05
Junior Men Short - RINK 1 - 2024 BC/YT Super Series Victoria Day
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
Featured channels
More from
WHAT IF
More from
Unveiled
More from
WatchMojo Français
More from
MyFrenchFilmFestival
More from
Bustle
More from
GQMagazine