Search Input
Log in
Sign up
Watch fullscreen
#CTNSC16: Veronik Mallet (Short Program)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
Follow
Like
Favorite
Share
Add to Playlist
Report
8 years ago
Recommended
0:35
I
Up next
S. Korean figure skater Lim Eun-soo currently 5th with personal best score in World Figure Skating Championships short program
Arirang News
33:04
Novice Pairs - Short Program/Patinage en couple novice - programme court - Regina Motor Products Arena - 2022 Skate Canada Challenge / Défi Patinage Canada 2022 (9)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
1:05:08
Junior Pairs - Short Program/Patinage en couple junior - programme court - Regina Motor Products Arena - 2022 Skate Canada Challenge / Défi Patinage Canada 2022 (10)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
2:12:12
Pre-Novice Pairs - Short Program/Patinage en couple pré-novice - programme court - Regina Motor Products Arena - 2022 Skate Canada Challenge / Défi Patinage Canada 2022 (8)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
33:04
SENIOR SYNCHRONIZED SKATING SHORT PROGRAM - 2024 CANADIAN NATIONAL SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS (14)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
3:59:18
Junior Men - Short Program/Hommes juniors - programme court - Viterra Arena - 2022 Skate Canada Challenge / Défi Patinage Canada 2022 (15)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
4:15:17
Senior Women - Short Program/Femmes seniors - programme court - Co-Operators Arena - 2022 Skate Canada Challenge / Défi Patinage Canada 2022 (13)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
2:42:12
Senior Men - Short Program/Hommes seniors - programme court - Co-Operators Arena - 2022 Skate Canada Challenge / Défi Patinage Canada 2022 (5)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
2:47:17
Junior Men Short Program / Hommes juniors - programme court - Rink B - 2023-2024 Junior/Senior Skate Canada Challenge / Défi Patinage Canada
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
4:58:24
Pre-Novice Men - Short Program/Hommes pré-novices - programme court - Co-Operators Arena - 2022 Skate Canada Challenge / Défi Patinage Canada 2022 (8)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
5:46:25
Junior Women - Short Program/Femmes juniors - programme court - Co-Operators Arena - 2022 Skate Canada Challenge / Défi Patinage Canada 2022 (9)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
2:12
Olympic Medalist Gracie Gold Recaps Yesterday’s Short Program Figure Skating at the Winter Olympics
People
3:37
Ladies' Figure Skating - Short Program Qualification - Sochi 2014 Winter Olympics
Sports Videos
50:07
Senior Synchro Short Program - 2023 Canadian Tire National Skating Championships
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
2:52:14
SENIOR WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM - 2024 CANADIAN NATIONAL SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS (15)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
2:23:14
Junior Men Short Program - 2022 CANADIAN TIRE NATIONAL SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS (15)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
2:28:11
SENIOR MEN - SHORT PROGRAM - 2022 CANADIAN TIRE NATIONAL SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS (4)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
2:36:12
SENIOR WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM - 2022 CANADIAN TIRE NATIONAL SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
1:43:09
SENIOR PAIR SHORT PROGRAM - 2024 CANADIAN NATIONAL SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS (17)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
1:05:05
JUNIOR PAIR - SHORT PROGRAM - 2022 CANADIAN TIRE NATIONAL SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS (11)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
1:58:10
Novice Women (Flight A & B) - Short Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1 (16)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:08:05
Pre-Novice Women (Flight D) - Short Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1 (8)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
53:06
Pre-Novice Women (Flight C) - Short Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1 (7)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:03:01
Pre-Novice Women (Flight B) - Short Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1 (6)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
58:05
Pre-Novice Women (Flight A) - Short Program - 2023 Precisa Machining Sunsational - Skate AB-NT-NU - Live Stream 1 (5)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:19:26
Star 7 Women (group1) Short Program - RINK 1 - BELAIR DIRECT SUPER SERIES STAR FINAL & ADULT 2023 (3)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
25:03
CANADA CUP VICTORY CEREMONY - 2024 NOVICE CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / 2024 SKATE CANADA CUP (19)(20)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
22:12
CANADA CUP VICTORY CEREMONY - 2024 NOVICE CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / 2024 SKATE CANADA CUP (19)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
24:03
SENIOR ELITE 12 - FREE - 2024 NOVICE CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / 2024 SKATE CANADA CUP (18)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
2:24:12
OPEN SYS FREE #2 - 2024 NOVICE CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / 2024 SKATE CANADA CUP (17)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
2:15:12
GOLD SYS FREE #2 - 2024 NOVICE CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / 2024 SKATE CANADA CUP (16)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
2:28:12
NOVICE SYS FREE #2 - 2024 NOVICE CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / 2024 SKATE CANADA CUP (15)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
Sr. Interviews: 2016 CTNSC
1:57
2016 CTNSC: Patrick Chan (Free Program)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
2:10
2016 CTNSC: Duhamel/Radford Free Program)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
0:58
2016 CTNSC: Seguin/Bilodeau (Free Program)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
1:51
2016 CTNSC: Alaine Chartrand (Free Program)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
1:35
2016 CTNSC: Gabrielle Daleman (Free Program)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
2:14
2016 CTNSC: Weaver / Poje (Free Dance)
SkateCanada PatinageCanada
Featured channels
More from
WHAT IF
More from
Unveiled
More from
WatchMojo Français
More from
MyFrenchFilmFestival
More from
Bustle
More from
GQMagazine