Advertising Console

    the grace - my everything kibumimyoonah

    Reposter
    TitCoeurAsia

    par TitCoeurAsia

    264
    2 237 vues
    ٭☼ The Grace ☼٭

    Members

    - Stephanie
    Real Name: Kim Bo-Kyung (김보경), Stephanie Kim
    Stage Name: Tian Wu Stephanie, Cheon Mu Stephanie, Stephanie The Grace
    Stage Name Meaning: Dance of Heaven
    Birth Date: October 16, 1987 (1987-10-16) (age 20)
    Other Works: Some American musicals; female part in KangTa & Vanness "127day" music video.

    - LINA
    Real Name: Lee Ji-Yeon (이지연)
    Stage Name: Shang Mei LINA, Sang Mi LINA, LINA The Grace
    Stage Name Meaning: Beauty of Heaven
    Birth Date: February 18, 1984 (1984-02-18) (age 23)
    Other Works: One album as part of IsakNJiyeon, Female part in Kangta & Vanness' "Scandal" music video, The TRAX's "First Rain" MV, and Fly to the Sky's "Goodbye" music video.

    - SUNDAY
    Real Name: Jin Bo-Ra (진보라)
    Stage Name: Zhi Sheng Sunday, Ji Sung Sunday, Sunday The Grace
    Stage Name Meaning: Soft Voice of Heaven
    Birth Date: January 12, 1987 (1987-01-12) (age 20)
    Other Works: Two Japanese singles as a soloist; Fly To The Sky "Maybe God Knows" music video.

    - DANA
    Real Name: Hong Sung-Mi (홍성미)
    Stage Name: Xi Yue DANA, Hee Yeol DANA, DANA The Grace
    Stage Name Meaning: Happiness of Heaven
    Birth Date: July 17, 1986 (1986-07-17) (age 21)
    Other Works: Two albums as a soloist; Kangta "Polaris" music video, H.O.T.'s filim Age of Peace.