lili

par lili

12
272 vues
  • Infos
  • Exporter
  • Ajouter à
  • Playlists
PROFIL
Nickname : Seven
Real name : Choi Dong-wook
Date of birth : 9 novembre 1984
Physique : 1m80, 64kg
Favorite artist : Usher, Justin Timberlake, Alicia Keys
Religion : Christian
Favorite colors : Black & white
Sentence : "Always be modest and dream for the best"

0 commentaire