Advertising Console

    FC LIVERPOOL LIVE STREAM

    ayala997373

    przez ayala997373

    1
    2 109 odsłon
    FC LIVERPOOL - LIVE STREAM - Click - www.tinyurl.com/fcliverpoollivestream -
    FC LIVERPOOL - LIVE STREAM - Click - www.tinyurl.com/fcliverpoollivestream -
    FC LIVERPOOL - LIVE STREAM - Click - www.tinyurl.com/fcliverpoollivestream -

    Chelsea Londyn, FC Barcelona, Manchester United, Bayern Monachium, Real Madryt, Arsenal Londyn, FC Porto, AC Milan

    Valencia CF, Benfica Lizbona , Szachtar Donieck, Zenit Sankt Petersburg, FC Schalke 04, Manchester City, Sporting Braga, Dynamo Kijów

    Olympiakos Pireus, Ajax Amsterdam, Anderlecht Bruksela, Juventus Turyn, Lille, Spartak Moskwa, PSG, Galatasaray Stambuł

    Celtic Glasgow, Borussia Dortmund, BATE Borysów, Dinamo Zagrzeb, CFR Cluj, Montpellier HSC, Nordsjælland, Malaga

    FC Dila Gori (Gruzja) - Maritimo Funchal (18.00); 0:1
    Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk - Slovan Liberec (18.00); 2:2
    Apoel Nikozja - Neftczi Baku (19.00); 1:1
    HJK Helsinki - Athletic Bilbao (19.00); 0:6
    SC Heerenveen - Molde FK (Norwegia) (19.00); 0:2
    Hapoel Tel Awiw - F91 Dudelingen (19.00); 3:1
    CSKA Moskwa - AIK Sztokholm (19.00); 1:0
    Rosenborg Trondheim - Legia Warszawa (19.00); 1:1
    PSV Eindhoven - Zeta Golubovci (Macedonia) (19.00); 5:0
    Young Boys Berno - FC Midtjylland (Dania) (19.30); 3:0
    Sparta Praga - Feyenoord Rotterdam (19.30); 2:2
    Steaua Bukareszt - FK Ekranas Poniewież (19.30); 2:0
    Metalist Charków - Dinamo Bukareszt (20.00); 2:0
    KRC Genk - FC Luzern (20.00); 1:2
    Viktoria Pilzno - SC Lokeren (20.15); 1:2
    FC Brugge - VSC Debreczyn (20.30); 3:0
    Olympique Marsylia - Szeriff Tyraspol (20.30); 2:1
    Videoton Szekesfehervar - Trabzonspor (20.30); 0:0
    Girondins Bordeaux - Crvena Zvezda Belgrad (20.30); 0:0
    Partizan Belgrad - Tromsoe IL (Norwegia) (20.45); 2:3
    Inter Mediolan - FC Vaslui (Rumunia) (20.45); 2:0
    Hannover 96 - Śląsk Wrocław (20.45); 5:3
    UD Levante - FC Motherwell (20.45); 2:0
    Rapid Wiedeń - PAOK Saloniki (20.45); 1:2
    AZ Alkmaar - Anży Machaczkała (21.00); 0:1
    Newcastle United - Atromitos Ateny (21.00); 1:1
    Lazio Rzym - Mura Murska Sobota (Słowenia) (21.00); 2:0
    Twente Enschede - Bursaspor (21.00); 1:3
    Liverpool FC - Heart of Midlothian (21.05); 1:0
    Sporting Lizbona - AC Horsens (Dania) (21.30); 1:1