Advertising Console

    Tour de France 2012 - Etape 15;Samatan-->Pau,158.5Km(10)

    Reposter
    Eastern Daily News

    par Eastern Daily News

    774
    797 vues
    Overall classification individual by points
    Result after the stage 15/16.Iul.2012;
    Total distance covered: 2751.5 KM
    RANK RIDER RIDER NO. TEAM POINTS
    1. SVKSAGAN Peter 57 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 356 pts
    2. GERGREIPEL André 114 LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 254 pts
    3. AUSGOSS Matthew Harley 204 ORICA GREENEDGE 203 pts
    4. GBRCAVENDISH Mark 103 SKY PROCYCLING 130 pts
    5. NORBOASSON HAGEN Edvald 102 SKY PROCYCLING 127 pts
    6. GBRWIGGINS Bradley 101 SKY PROCYCLING 105 pts
    7. AUSEVANS Cadel 1 BMC RACING TEAM 100 pts
    8. GBRFROOME Christopher 105 SKY PROCYCLING 88 pts
    9. RSAIMPEY Daryl 205 ORICA GREENEDGE 84 pts
    10. ITANIBALI Vincenzo 51 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 77 pts
    11. FRAHINAULT Sébastien 75 AG2R LA MONDIALE 77 pts
    12. SVKVELITS Peter 199 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 76 pts
    13. BELGILBERT Philippe 4 BMC RACING TEAM 73 pts
    14. FRADUMOULIN Samuel 83 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 73 pts
    15. FRAGAUTIER Cyril 24 TEAM EUROPCAR 69 pts
    16. FRAVOECKLER Thomas 21 TEAM EUROPCAR 68 pts
    17. ARGHAEDO Juan Jose 172 TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 68 pts
    18. FRAPINOT Thibaut 146 FDJ-BIGMAT 67 pts
    19. ESPSANCHEZ Luis-Leon 155 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 63 pts
    20. BELDEVENYNS Dries 194 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 60 pts
    21. GBRMILLAR David 66 GARMIN-SHARP 56 pts
    22. FRAFEDRIGO Pierrick 142 FDJ-BIGMAT 56 pts
    23. DENMORKOV Michael 175 TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 55 pts
    24. ESPURTASUN PEREZ Pablo 38 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 54 pts
    25. FRAROLLAND Pierre 29 TEAM EUROPCAR 50 pts
    26. FRACASAR Sandy 141 FDJ-BIGMAT 50 pts
    27. FRASIMON Julien 99 SAUR-SOJASUN 50 pts
    28. DENSORENSEN Nicki 179 TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 47 pts
    29. SWEKESSIAKOFF Fredrik 187 ASTANA PRO TEAM 45 pts
    30. BELVAN DEN BROECK Jurgen 111 LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 45 pts
    31. USAVANDE VELDE Christian 68 GARMIN-SHARP 45 pts
    32. ESPMARTINEZ Egoi 35 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 44 pts
    33. BELBOECKMANS Kris 122 VACANSOLEIL-DCM 43 pts
    34. FRALADAGNOUS Matthieu 144 FDJ-BIGMAT 42 pts
    35. AUSLANCASTER Brett Daniel 206 ORICA GREENEDGE 41 pts
    36. FRAPERAUD Jean-Christophe 71 AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 pts
    37. FRAMINARD Sébastien 77 AG2R LA MONDIALE 35 pts
    38. JPNARASHIRO Yukiya 22 TEAM EUROPCAR 35 pts
    39. RUSMENCHOV Denis 131 KATUSHA TEAM 35 pts
    40. ITASCARPONI Michele 41 LAMPRE - ISD 35 pts
    41. KAZFOFONOV Dmitriy 183 ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 pts
    42. FRAGENE Yohann 25 TEAM EUROPCAR 32 pts
    43. SUIALBASINI Michael 202 ORICA GREENEDGE 32 pts
    44. ESPVALVERDE Alejandro 161 MOVISTAR TEAM 31 pts
    45. USAVAN GARDEREN Tejay 9 BMC RACING TEAM 30 pts
    46. DENSORENSEN Chris Anker 178 TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 30 pts
    47. NZLHENDERSON Gregory 116 LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 30 pts
    48. IRLROCHE Nicolas 79 AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 pts
    49. ESPZUBELDIA Haimar 19 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 27 pts
    50. NEDKRUIJSWIJK Steven 152 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 27 pts
    51. SVKVELITS Martin 198 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 27 pts
    52. SLOBRAJKOVIC Janez 181 ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 pts
    53. GERVOIGT Jens 18 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 26 pts
    54. ITAMARCATO Marco 125 VACANSOLEIL-DCM 25 pts
    55. ESPPEREZ MORENO Ruben 36 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 25 pts
    56. NEDCURVERS Roy 212 TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 25 pts
    57. AUSCANTWELL Jonathan 171 TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 24 pts
    58. FRAKERN Christophe 27 TEAM EUROPCAR 23 pts
    59. PORPAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira 177 TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 23 pts
    60. ITAPAOLINI Luca 137 KATUSHA TEAM 23 pts
    61. USAFARRAR Tyler 63 GARMIN-SHARP 23 pts
    62. BLRKIRYIENKA Vasili 167 MOVISTAR TEAM 22 pts
    63. ESPIZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 34 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 21 pts
    64. NEDKROON Karsten 173 TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 20 pts
    65. FRABOUET Maxime 72 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20 pts
    66. USAZABRISKIE David 69 GARMIN-SHARP 20 pts
    67. IRLMARTIN Daniel 65 GARMIN-SHARP 19 pts
    68. LUXSCHLECK Frank 11 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 18 pts
    69. ESTTAARAMAE Rein 81 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 17 pts
    70. UKRGRIVKO Andriy 184 ASTANA PRO TEAM 17 pts
    71. FRAROY Jérémy 148 FDJ-BIGMAT 17 pts
    72. FRAROUX Anthony 147 FDJ-BIGMAT 17 pts
    73. NEDTEN DAM Laurens 157 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 15 pts
    74. BELDE WEERT Kevin 193 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 15 pts
    75. GERBURGHARDT Marcus 2 BMC RACING TEAM 15 pts
    76. GERHONDO Danilo 43 LAMPRE - ISD 15 pts
    77. FRAPINEAU Jérôme 197 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 15 pts
    78. BELZINGLE Romain 89 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 15 pts
    79. FRAEDET Nicolas 84 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 15 pts
    80. USAHORNER Christopher 14 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 14 pts
    81. BELMONFORT Maxime 16 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 14 pts
    82. AUSCOOKE Baden 203 ORICA GREENEDGE 14 pts
    83. AUTEISEL Bernhard 104 SKY PROCYCLING 14 pts
    84. ITAMALACARNE Davide 28 TEAM EUROPCAR 13 pts
    85. FRARIBLON Christophe 78 AG2R LA MONDIALE 13 pts
    86. SLOBOZIC Borut 182 ASTANA PRO TEAM 13 pts
    87. BELGHYSELINCK Jan 86 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 13 pts
    88. GERKLÖDEN Andréas 15 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 12 pts
    89. RUSVORGANOV Eduard 139 KATUSHA TEAM 12 pts
    90. GERGRETSCH Patrick 215 TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 12 pts
    91. FRAKADRI Blel 76 AG2R LA MONDIALE 9 pts
    92. RUSTROFIMOV Yury 138 KATUSHA TEAM 8 pts
    93. AUSGERRANS Simon 201 ORICA GREENEDGE 8 pts
    94. DENBAK Lars 112 LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 8 pt
    95. BELROELANDTS Jurgen 117 LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM