Advertising Console

    THE KING IS COMING TOUR IN ASIA 2011 (SCHEDULE)

    Repost
    469 views
    THE KING IS COMING TOUR 2011 ASIA
    SPECIAL THANKSGIVING AND WORSHIP PRESENTATION

    INDONESIA
    MARCH 5, 2011, 2:00 PM
    UOB PLAZA, GRAND BALLROOM, JL. MH THAMRIN NO.10 JAKARTA 10230
    FOR INFORMATION CONTACT:
    BRO. RICKO 081210201301
    BRO. EDUARD 081319014832
    BRO. GLEND 08176577753
    SIS. SHERLY 0818808411

    SINGAPORE
    MARCH 13, 2011, 12:00 NN
    EAST BALLROOM RESORT WORLD CONVENTION CENTER, SENTOSA, SINGAPORE
    FOR INFORMATION CONTACT:
    SIS. MERLIE 96325397
    BRO. ARNIE 91702913
    BRO. WILLIAM 96302986
    BRO. JOHNARD 96395722
    EAMAIL: merlie15@gmail.com
    (RWCC FREE SHUTTLE BUS AT LUCKY PLAZA TO SENTOSA SINGAPORE)

    MALAYSIA
    MARCH 20, 2011, 11:00 AM
    ANCASA HOTEL BALLROOM (IN FRONT OF KOTARAYA) KUALA LUMPUR, MALAYSIA
    FOR INFORMATION CONTACT:
    BRO. BENNY 0146326765
    SIS. WENDY 0163847478
    SIS. HELEN 0166117224
    SIS. RAZEL 0166534899
    SIS. LESETTE 0169964042
    BRO. NERIO 0102558637

    HONG KONG
    MARCH 27, 2011, 1:00 PM
    QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM, 18 OI KWAN ROAD, WAN CHAI, HONG KONG
    FOR INFORMATION CONTACT:
    SIS. ANDRESA AMBA 852-91942182
    HONG KONG HEAD OFFICE 00-852-27224182

    FREE ADMISSION!!!