We use cookies to offer an improved online experience and offer you content and services adapted to your interests.
By using Dailymotion, you are giving your consent to our cookies.
live Watch Shaggy Rock The Rototom Sunsplash Raggae Festival Watch here
♥emily♥
Hollis Center (Not Really)Lol, United States
0 playlists
2,536 views
...♥*....................*♥
..♥*......................*♥
.*♥........................*.. . ......*♥....*♥
*♥.........................*♥. .. *♥..............*♥
.*♥.........................*. .♥ .................*♥
..*♥.........................* .♥ ...............*♥
...*♥.... Candice Michelle.......*♥
.....*♥....................... . ..........*♥
........*♥.................... . ......*♥
...........*♥................. . ....*♥
...............*♥............. . .*♥
..................*♥.......... *♥
.....................*♥.....*♥
......................*♥..*♥
........................*♥
........................*♥
.......................*♥
........................*♥
..........................*♥
............................*♥
██████████████████████████████ 9000000000000000000000% Candice Michelle Biggest Fan!! I
(¯`v´¯)☺
.`•.¸.•´ ¸.•´¸.•´¨) ¸.•*¨)
_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥
CANDICE MICHELLE'S MOVES!
_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥
(¯`v´¯)☺
.`•.¸.•´ ¸.•´¸.•´¨) ¸.•*¨)
Finishing moves
Candywrapper (Inverted double underhook jumping facebuster)
Spinning heel kick
_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥_*♥
Signature moves
Candylicious (Hanging figure four necklock)
Forward Russian legsweep
Northern Lights suplex
Go Daddy dance followed by an elbow drop
Headscissors takedown
Standing dropkick
Diving crossbody
Arm drag takedown
Running flying clothesline
Wrestlers Managed

Real Name: Candice Michelle Beckman
Birthday: September 30th, 1978
Ethnic Makeup: Panamanian and German
Color: Lavender and Baby Pink
Perfume: Doice & Gabana's "BY"

Recent videos

Playlists

No playlists yet

Comments

msjericho
hey i jus rememberd i had a account on here lol i havent been on in liken 4 or 5 months
5 years ago by msjericho
Benjamin Rougier - FreelanceWeb16
salut , je vous présente le forum officiel du catch partenaire avec la TNA et la ICWA et bientot la WWE

http://ultimate-catch.xooit.org

et voici le blog et le site officiel du forum

http://ultimatecatch16.skyrock.com

http://ultimatecatch.olympe-network.com/

venez vous inscrire svp merci
Dali01
Hello, ty for the add.
5 years ago by Dali01
yohan18

esque you think John Cena will be heavyweight champion? and Candice wwe women's champion
5 years ago by yohan18

Recent activity

♥emily♥ activity at a glance

10 groups

♥candice and cena♥
5 members
1 video
Melina!
23 members
0 videos
maria fans only!!!
53 members
0 videos
John Cena & Dave Batista
21 members
0 videos